Δευτέρα, 7 Φεβρουαρίου 2011

ΑΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ-ΕΠΟΜΕΝΗ-ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ- ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ-Ε.Π.Σ.Α


foto. sportifico .

---------------AΠΟΤΕΛΕΣΜΑΤΑ------------
Α' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ 1ος Ομιλος
---------------------
1.ΙΑΣΩΝ........46
2.ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ.....43
3.ΑΠΟ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ.32
4.ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ....31
5.ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ.....31
6.ΔΑΦΝΗ Π.Φ....29
7.ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ..25
-------------------
ΕΠΟΜΕΜΗ ΑΓΩΝΕΣ
1ος ομιλος

ΣΟΥΡΜΕΝΑ-ΙΑΣΩΝ..1-2
-------------
ΤΡΑΧΩΝΕΣ-ΙΠΠΟΚΡΑΤΗΣ.3-0
διαιτητες.ΑΡΓΥΡΟΣ,ΜΠΑΜΠΑΣ,ΝΑΡΗΣ.
--------------
ΧΑΡΑΥΓΙΑΚΟΣ-ΕΛΠΙΔΑ ΑΓ.ΑΝ.2-1
γηπ,Ηλιουπολης β'
--------------

ΠΑΝΘΗΣΕΙΑΚΟΣ-ΒΟΤΑΝΙΚΟ.1-0
ΔΑΦΝΗ Π.Φ.-ΑΝΘΟΥΠΟΛΉ.0-1
ΑΡΗΣ ΠΕΤΡ-ΚΟΛΩΝΟΣ.5-0
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΧΑΙΔ-ΑΤΤΑΛΟΣ Ν.Φ.1-1
ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΛΟΣ ΛΙΟΣ-ΑΠΟ ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ.1-0
-------------------------
--------ΑΝΑΒΟΛΗ-
2ος ομιλος----????????????
ΒΡΙΛΗΣΣΙΑ-ΔΙΑΝΑ ΗΛΙ
ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ-ΜΕΛΙΣΣΙΑ
ΑΕ ΜΕΤΑΜΟΡΦΩΣΗΣ-ΑΓΙΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ
ΑΝΑΓ ΠΕΤΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ-ΗΡΑΚΛΕΙΟ
ΚΑΜΑΤΕΡΟ--ΑΓ ΕΛΕΟΥΣΑ
ΑΣΤ ΖΩΓΡΑΦΟΥ-ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΠΕΤΡ
ΑΕ ΑΙΓΑΛΕΩ-ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟΥΠΟΛΗ
ΑΤΤΙΚΟΣ-ΠΑΛ ΦΑΛΗΡΟ
-----------------
Β' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
3ος ομιλος
-----
1.ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ.42
2.ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ...37
3.ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ.............39
4.ΑΚΑΔΗΜΟΣ............34
5.ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΑ.........37
6.ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ.......24
7.ΛΑΥΡΑ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ..22
8.ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ............22
9.ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗ..........20
10ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ............20
------------------------
ΤΕΡΨΙΘΕΑ-ΛΑΥΡΑ .1-1
ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΗΛΙ-ΠΑΓΚΡΑΤΙ..2-1
ΧΑΛΑΝΔΡΙ-ΔΟΞΑ ΒΥΡΩΝΑ.0-2
ΘΡΙΑΜΒΟΣ ΑΘ-ΓΑΛΑΤΣΙ.1-3
ΑΚΑΔΗΜΟΣ-ΝΕΟΠΕΝΤΕΛΙΚΟΣ.3-1
ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗ-ΟΛΥΜΠ ΚΥΨ.3-1
ΟΡΦΕΑΣ ΑΙΓ-ΚΟΨΑΧΕΙΛΑ.
ΡΕΠΟ.ΑΦΟΒΟΣ.
---------------
1ος ομιλος
-------------
ΥΜΗΤΤΟΣ-ΠΕΥΚΗ.0-3
ΒΥΡΩΝΑΣ-ΑΡΗΣ ΧΟΛ.7-1
ΑΘΗΝΑΙΔΑ-ΚΕΝΤΑΥΡΟΣ ΒΡΙΛ.3-1
--------
ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ-ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΧΟΛ,3-1
Διαιοτητες.ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΓΛΙΔΗΣ,
ΒΟΛΙΩΤΗΣ,ΚΑΡΚΟΒΙΡΗΣ.
------------
ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ-ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ 2004.0-3
ΑΤΛΑΣ ΚΥΨ-ΛΑΡΙΣΑΙΚΟΣ.
ΧΑΛΗΔΟΝΙΚΟΣ-ΑΓΙΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ.4-1
ΝΕΑ ΖΩΗ ΜΕΤ-ΑΛΣΟΥΠΟΛΗ.0-1
--------------------
2ος ομιλος
------
ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙ-ΝΙΚΗ ΑΛΙΜΟΥ.1-2
ΓΣ ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ-ΠΑΝΕΡΥΘΡΑΙΚΟΣ.1-3
ΠΑΠΑΓΟΣ-ΓΚΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ,1-2
ΜΑΡΟΥΣΙ-ΑΡΗΣ-ΒΥΡΩΝΑ 4-0
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΠΕΡ-ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓ ΔΗΜ.0-3
ΚΗΠΟΥΠΟΛΗ-ΠΕΤΡΑΛΩΝΑ.1-3
ΠΑΤΗΣΙΑ-ΔΙΑΓΟΡΑΣ.
------------
Γ' ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
2ος ομιλος
Α.Ο ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ-Α.Ε ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ
ΑΕ ΙΛΙΟΥ-ΦΩΣΤΗΡΑΣ ΚΑΙΣΑΡΙΑΝΗΣ.2-0

----------------------
Β' ΕΘΝΙΚΗ
-------

ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗ-ΑΝΑΓ ΚΑΡΔΙΤΣΑΣ.1-0
---------------
Δ' ΕΘΝΙΚΗ
------
ΑΓΙΟΣ ΙΕΡΟΘΕΟΣ-Π.Α.Ο.Κ.ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ

Δεν υπάρχουν σχόλια:

Δημοσίευση σχολίου